4LIFE RECOGNITION

NEW RANKS

As a 4Life Affiliate, you’ll enjoy ongoing recognition for your new ranks. From incentive programs to on-stage recognition at our international conventions, we’re committed to celebrating your hard work and dedication.

2021

SILVER ELITE

GERMANY

Sabine Tönjes

SWITZERLAND

Monika Ribi

SILVER

GERMANY

Martina Hanten

BRONZE ELITE

AUSTRIA

Kirsten Tischner

GERMANY

Anatoli Hortok
Verena Lauer

BRONZE

FRANCE

Katja Studer

GERMANY

Stine Caesar
Marius Hanten
Eva Krafft

SWITZERLAND

Regula Senn Lisci

PRESIDENTIAL

FRANCE

Fritz Studer

GERMANY

Nadja Hahn
Johannes Hortok
Timo Schmidt
Janine Pless-Keens
Kevin Krafft
Tobias Maus
Ina-Maria Kahlke-Hesse
Luise Gabriele Spindel
Silke Ahlert

GREECE

Angelos Karakatsanis

SWITZERLAND

Regula Christa Hann-Küng
Sarah Inderbitzin Muoser
Jürgen Lubig
Brigitta Maria Jaisli
Brigitte Del Monte Possidente

DIAMOND ELITE

GERMANY

Petra Haussmann
Helge Theissen
Celine Adele Freitag
Oleg Hahn
Susanne Carmen Unterhuber
Bettina Wudke
Sandra Hummel
Nora Jahn

HUNGARY

Tatjana Kakonyi

SPAIN

Beatriz Isavel Sifuentes Valero
Paola Yhadira Pozo Barahona
Olga Lucia Polania Marin
Jordi Baliarda Bech & Jose Antonio Aranda Ballesteros
Gladis Oneyda Zuniga Licona
Sugey Ambuila Gonzalez & Luis Alberto Ramirez
Noelia Carrasco Manzano

SWITZERLAND

Sonja Vifian
Anna Elisa Stieffel-Ineichen
Bettina Scherrer Rebsamen
Azize Karakulak Kolb

UNITED KINGDOM

Celia Ramos
Jose Calapina

DIAMOND

FRANCE

Solange Wiehr
Patrick Studer

GERMANY

Heike Immel
Viktoria Marchel
Alena Beck
Erna Schell
Natalja Arnold
Carmen Büge
Mathias Keens
Hannelore Kruschinski & Gesche Sommerfeldt
Cornelia Busse
Johannes Hortok
Maximilian Heße
Oleg Hahn
Gunda Duffe
Ljudmila Glaser
Melanie Bauer
Regina Wolf
Michaela Franziska Fink
Daniel Maus
Gabriele Sladek
Joachim Oliver Blum
Dr. Reinhard Arnulf Kobelt
Vitaly Shatalov
Silke Gisela Herboldt
Susanne Eva Baudendistel
Zorica Panic
Brigitte Luise Gelhaus
Sabrina Annett Lehmann
Stefanie Kirchner
Nora Jahn
Inga Schwiebert

LITHUANIA

Simona Pavlovice
Mantas Ramonas

NETHERLANDS

Marielle Margarethe Van Riel Quarré

SPAIN

Maria Rut Sedra Gonzalez
Yolanda Santiuste Blazquez

SWITZERLAND

Sonja Irma Zürcher
Monika Itten Trutmann
Eva Spatz
Bettina Steffen
Sarah Sophia Meyer
Andreas Anton Hann
Jacqueline Meister
Petra Inderbitzin
Christa Kueng
Bettina Scherrer Rebsamen
Miriam Egli Hauri
Claudia Alessandri-Wigger
Kirsten Bachmann
Sibylle Weyermann Frieden

UNITED KINGDOM

Safira Pradnya Mulki

BUILDER ELITE

FRANCE

Alba Lucia Gonzalez Villaquiran

GERMANY

Stephan Becker
Monika Kurrat
Sonja Steinert
Dr. Friedrich Terjung
Lena Maria Freitag
Zoja Komani
Irina Ritter
Hans Lakowski
Sylvia Fischer
Cristina Ferri
Michael Hummel
Antje Pia Gottschalk
Swetlana Fichtner
Brigitte Haupt
Konstantin Max Unterhuber
Ina Allgeier Schmidt
Katharina Brackmann
Melanie Hoffmann
Anke-Maria Westphal
Monique Neuhaus
Manuel Eduardo Luzuriaga Aguirre
Serena Lorenz
Tanja Van Heesch
Brigitte Fremmer-Eberhardt
Stephan Kermer
Daniella Schmid
Ramona Mertens
Fabian Ketz
Lennart Frisch
Sandra Otto
Sophie Grimm
Ina Sobar
Oleh Wolf
Fabian Cordes
Sergej Hortok
Claas Bautsch
Sabine Hahner
Marina Merz
Alla Hortok

IRELAND

Rasa Sinkeviciene

ITALY

Maria Consuelo Gonzales Veliz
Antonella Serafini
Gaby Isidora Barrios Ancalle
Julia Esther Campoverde Armijos
Liliana Borlina
Rosa Teresa Chunga Ugas

LATVIA

Tatjana Slavgorodska
Zane Birina

LITHUANIA

Neringa Kusliene

NORWAY

Ibernia Carolina Herrera Colon

PORTUGAL

Ana Cristina De Matos Silva
Joao Afonso De Viveiros Carvalho
Natalina De Jesus Bettencourt Boga
Maria Eduarda Macedo Lobo

REPUBLIC OF SERBIA

Milica Simic

SPAIN

Adolfo José Maldoado Barrios
Carolina Ruiz Paredes
Enric Clua Roig
Gina Paola Gutierrez Montenegro
Gissela Nathaly Diaz Lopez
Isabel Garcia Aznar
Jacinto Diomedes Tacuri Suarez
Jose David Alvear Garzon
Jose Vidal Romero Argueta
Laura Alejandrina Guaman Guaillas
Ligia Marlene Campoverde Medina
Manuela Ocaña Martin
Maria Angelita Angamarca Ojeda
Martha Cecilia Alipio Vanegas
Mercy Joana Urriago
Monica Fernanda Falla Cortes & Marlene Murgueitio
Sadam Mohamed Bermudez Delgado & Jessenia Lisbeth Arauz
Sandra Isabel Meza Coello
Sonia Moncayo De Krumke
Susana Hernandez Aguirre
Teonila Caballero Llanos
Vicente San Juan Anton
Zhor Bouchemla

SWITZERLAND

Berna Morato Garcia
Helga Monika Syz-Jenni
Karin Breu Hardegger
Katarzyna Kohlbacher
Mireille Elisabeth Gutknecht
Monika Anita Tröhler
Sylvia Johanna Kleinstein
Ulrike Flicker
Ursula Arn
Yves Marc Remund

TURKEY

Franca Barra

UNITED KINGDOM

Ana Maria Murillo Marin
Uta Anke Grosse

BUILDER

AUSTRIA

Manuela Grill

BELGIUM

Sylvie Zabek

GERMANY

Alexander Glaser
Claudia Lübbert
Eve-Figurstudio Frank Amft
Gabriele Ingeborg Rohe
Jual Sander
Maria Jenisch
Melanie Giesler
Raisa Glaser
Waldemar Ritter
Werner Holtkötter

ITALY

Danilo Vitali

LATVIA

Jelena Ivanova

POLAND

Jacek Kuźniewski

PORTUGAL

Andreia Filipa Belo Marinho
Delia Maria Costa Mimoso

SPAIN

Alba Diocelina Licona Hernandez
Amelia Dolores Agapito Sosa
Ana Carolina Meneses Echenique
Anna Maria Medina Miracle
Antonia Villar España
Dennis Sebastian Muñoz Pozo
Gina Victoria Rojas Barbito
Gladys Casusol Mondragón
Javier Francisco Reinoso Casado & Anunciacion Clara Criado
Javier Jimenez Lugo
Johanna Evelyn Vera Dominguez
Jose David Rodriguez Arcos
Kevin Jefferson Luna Lizana
Laia Muñoz
Maria Paola Bustamante Vega
Maria Teresa Vaca De Gutierrez
Mayra Alejandra Parra Valbuena & Yerbis Toybis Rojas Montoya
Naiara Fernandez De Soto Arenaza
Olena Lyzogub Burka
Rogelia Lizarazo Padilla
Ruben Gutierrez Cortes
Sara Pinto Viricochea
Sonia Roca Trull
Yurisneydi Gutierrez Ferero

UNITED KINGDOM

Dan Alungulesa

BRONZE ELITE

GERMANY

Frank Herrmann
Liljana Cornehl

BRONZE

GERMANY

Marina Schmidt

SWITZERLAND

Vanessa Steiner

PRESIDENTIAL

FRANCE

Katja Studer

GERMANY

Nadine Sybille Schäfer
Christine Lehnert
Erich Herbert Herrmann
Simone Schäfer
Claudia Maria Wiglinghoff
Maren Andrea Scheible

SWITZERLAND

Renate Baumgartner-Hunziker

DIAMOND ELITE

AUSTRIA

Naturpraxis Sabine & Albert Haslacher

GERMANY

Dagmar Seehagel

LATVIA

Anna Dumesa

NETHERLANDS

Arjan And Carolien Wille

PORTUGAL

Maria Jose Santos

SWITZERLAND

Sarah Inderbitzin Muoser

DIAMOND

FRANCE

Fritz Studer

GERMANY

Sina Katharina Widmann
Tobias Ingo Niclas Lars Maus
Cornelia Agnes Köhler
Annegret Wiegard
Dominik Simon Markus Kessler
Noah Gabriel Wiglinghoff
Silke Ahlert
Kurt-Georg Scheible
Nadine Finck-Petersen
Patricia Kirchner
Ulrike Elisabeth Luckert
Nicole Tetzlaff
Katja Kunigunde Limberger
Markus Hoffmann

ITALY

Rossella Giordano

SPAIN

Lucy Mariela Quiroz Cabal & Juliett Nicole Mieles Quiroz
Lupe Machaca Morales
Neiva Mercedes Castro Tubay
Patricia Silva Flores
Noelia Carrasco Manzano
Consuelo Tapias Cuadrado

SWITZERLAND

Azize Karakulak Kolb
Rita Brunner
Franziska Ruprecht
Gianna-Chantail Fabianna Hueni-Rose
Brigitte Del Monte Possidente

BUILDER ELITE

AUSTRIA

Daniela Pfeifer
Silke Gschaider
Catalina Semana
Glenn Regondique
Mary Ann Mirador

BELGIUM

Astrid Sabine Dedrie

GERMANY

Elena von Häfen
Wiebke Gudrun Bahruth
Kristina Austin
Corinna Christine Roy
Cécile Isabelle Gaubatz
Yamila Del Carmen Varona Morgado
Marion Klein
Sarah Blum
Sabine Tscharntke
Tetyana Altshuler
Stefanie Lohr
Silke Gisela Herboldt
Beatriz Andia Osis
Petra Caspers
Evelyn Viola Börner
Brigitte Gelhaus
Dafne-Maria Fiedler
Karin Bruecher-Gollanek
Stefanie Kirchner
Karin Kattwinkel
Dea Harms

ITALY

Henry Chavez Reategui
Bruna Cargnino
Michela Murrone
Cinzia Saverino

LATVIA

Dzintra Zala

NETHERLANDS

Maria Gisela Tarazona Sanchez

LITHUANIA

Ausra Motuziene
Nemira Dirmontaite

PORTUGAL

Suzi Faria Pereira
Maria Ines Vasconcelos Porto Ribeiro
Pedro Manuel Santos Silva
Iara Isabel Pires Carrasquinho
Ana Rita Da Palma Malveiro Afonso

SPAIN

Jaime Osorio Loaiza
Roberto Cardoza Castro
Ana Cecilia Rojas Enriquez & Javier Montoya Guerrero
Lida Beatriz Correa Pardo
Jannett Viana Figueroa
Marcos Ivan Coronel Jimenez
Julienne Victoire Bandagny
Mariana Crina Osan
Bertha-Milena Perez Chamba
Silvia Orozco Moreno
Esthela Antonieta Torres Chuquirima
Lilia Piedad Alvarez Campos
Tita Del Rocio Jauregui Magallan
Maria Esperanza Maldonado Maestre
Jacqueline Denisse Vera Dominguez
Victoria Pajuelo Flores
Jackeline Janet Jara Holguin
Carlos Barrero Fernandez
Oscar Fernando Gonzalez Rodriguez
Nataliya Kokoza Kokoza & Andres Gomez Fonseca
Priscila Elizabeth Cabezas Zuñiga
Rut Nancy Benitez
Manuel Hernandez Santandreu

SWITZERLAND

Petra Inderbitzin
Maria Elda Dietrich Ibarra
Marcel Scherrer
Andreas Pilz
Astrid Elfriede Kriech

UNITED KINGDOM

Sandra Cristina Peres Xarepe Nogueira
Apolonia Paragas Carino
Karina Rengifo

BUILDER

FRANCE

Xuxa Patricia Tinoco Velasquez Beaulieu

GERMANY

Maximilian Heße
Anna Nehring
Barbara Margarete Bittner
Gisela Knosala
Beata Andrea Gerlach
Aleksandra Schönthal
Carmen Thomas

ITALY

Antonino Lundari
Girolamo La Mantia
Maria De Lourdes Orellana Rivas
Shirley Noemi Ramirez Toala

LITHUANIA

Jolanta Norvaišienė

NETHERLANDS

Ruth Dorio Mortillero

NORWAY

Aimee Abanilla

PORTUGAL

Maria Eduarda Macedo Lobo

SPAIN

Maria Carmen Rodriguez Relinque
Rosario Castro Mattos
Yanira Mariceli Morales Chamorro
Amaya Iciar Colomo Garcia
Rosa Maura Chuchon Anampa
Virginia Medina Medina
Gemma Aracil Moreno
Concepcion Aracil

SWITZERLAND

Tamara Strebel Schwalm
Berna Morato Garcia

UNITED KINGDOM

Christian Pola Ebuale
Monica Elizabeth Santamaria Acosta
Piotr Suchora

BRONZE ELITE

GERMANY

Martina Hanten
Kirsten Jessen

PRESIDENTIAL

GERMANY

Nicola Patricia Wagner
Silke Frisch-Branderup

SWITZERLAND

Stefan Wigger

DIAMOND ELITE

AUSTRIA

Christian Generoso Jose Ondoy

UNITED KINGDOM

Kathy Chavez Flores

FRANCE

Katja Studer

GERMANY

Mara Zwicker
Martina Witt
Karina Gaj
Irina Frank
Kevin Krafft
Ingrid Burgey
Simone Schäfer
Luise Gabriele Spindel
Claudia Maria Wiglinghoff
Maren Andrea Scheible
Anja Halata

SWITZERLAND

Jürgen Lubig

LITHUANIA

Laima Raubiene
Danguole Ramoniene

LATVIA

Silvija Miglane

SLOVENIA

Marita Jantos
Katharina Scheiflinger

SPAIN

Nancy Del Consuelo Caiza Vargas
Cecilia Mercedes Rivero Larsen
Montserrat Vila Luis
Ana Milena Martínez Santamaría
Rosa Leidy Becerra Mosquera
Israel Luis Martínez Gil
Gloria Patricia Moscoso Giraldo
Isabel Montejo Pedrero
Isabel Cañadas Martín

DIAMOND

FRANCE

Ute Mirbach Eouzan

GERMANY

Janine Pless-Keens
Mona Antonia Uhl-Ostermair
Kerstin Zippert
Susanne Schwarz
Beate Marianne Martha Kalverkämper
Lea Kristin Mosters
Katja Sander-Weil
Stephanie Dorer
Harald Herrmann

ITALY

Rosa Ventura Figueroa Vargas
Mirtha Francisca Paredes Veliz
Maria Leticia Zambrano Mastarreno
Mercedes De Lourdes Sanchez Guale

PORTUGAL

Cristina Maria De Almeida Pinho

SPAIN

Alisex Sueso Manzano
Luis Rivero Larsen
Paloma González Moya

SWITZERLAND

Carmen Reust
Ingrid Brigitte Freihoff
Martin Oliver Hofmeier
Rahel Huber Blaser
Yves Marc Remund
Brigitta Maria Jaisli

UNITED KINGDOM

Maria Altagracia Alborta De Zamuriano
Rafael Zamuriano Claros
Maria De Fatima Delgado Sena Monteiro

BUILDER ELITE

AUSTRIA

Anita Obermoser
Diana Uebel
Irina Makal
Esther Sandoval
Marita Jantos
Lydia Mayugba

BELGIUM

María Veronica Abarca Nuñez
Dana Dumesa

CZECH REPUBLIC

Ariunerdene Yondon

FRANCE

Rosa Mideibiys Colmenares Medina
Elena Ravolet

GERMANY

Harald Hoevermann
Daniela Annelise Heigl
Marlies Bredow-Henze
Fabio Araujo Santos
Tobias Maus
Kerstin Burgey
Dr. Dr. Reinhard Arnulf Kobelt
Irina Stoll
Lisa Schürholz
Annegret Wiegard
Kirsten Wibke Ricken
Gerhard Harwardt
Daniela Wartenberg
Cornelia Busse
Diana Schmid
Jürgen Seehagel
Silke Rossbach
Manfred Oden
Kevin Jürgen Philipp Gau
Corinna Evers
Maren Hilgendorf
Frank Moseleit
Anja Glück
Susanne Eva Baudendistel
Silke Ahlert
Martina Beer
Gaby Angela Halata
Nina Shatalova
Kurt-Georg Scheible
Swantje Busse
Claudia Röber
Janine Petra Afful
Nicola Lämmlin
Joachim Willy Gehring
Andreas Damerow-Kürten
Frank Halata
Nadine Finck-Petersen
Patricia Kirchner
Maria Merkel
Ina Sawtschuk
Nicole Tetzlaff
Sabrina Lehmann
Kiriakoula Kinigopoulou
Laura Beatriz Merlo
Inga Alikova

GREECE

Iris Bahlinger

ITALY

Silvana Spina
Eugenio Gallo
Maria Herrnadez
Fabiana Comin
Luz Garcia
Edward Stevee Chavez Chimbolema
Rossy Deyba Duran Gilagachi
Roberto Giovanni Lupano
Magdalena Bravo
Reina Kelly Henriquez De Rosa
Ana Pilar Asanza Tacuri
Santiago Fernando Pastrana Leon

LATVIA

Inta Jursevska
Inga Berzina

LITHUANIA

Darius Rauba
Mantas Ramonas

NETHERLANDS

Carlos Alberto Pérez
Carmen Rosa Ramirez Castaño

NORWAY

Fiordaliza Maceo Lopez

POLAND

Jerzy Minko

PORTUGAL

Cidália Nazaré Da Silva Alves
Vasco Rovisco De Castro Torres
Margarida Maria De Almeida Gerivaz

SPAIN

Félix Antonio Estrella Tonato
Julia Guzmán Uceda
Francisco Massimo Orsillo
Elena Celinda Guamán Andrango
Noelia Carrasco Manzano
Damaris Castillo Asencio
Jenny Herminia Bedón Ccopa
Viviana Vargas Calderón
Clara Inés Grisales Trujillo
Diana Melina Elera Pitta
Consuelo Tapias Cuadrado
Catalina Ortiz González
Virginia Vegas Godoy
María Montserrat Godoy Giménez
Miguel Ángel Tupiza Espín
Óscar Tabuada Rodríguez
Orfa Rodríguez Mora
Carmen Isabel Armijos Solorzano
María Magadalena Sánchez Guitarra
Maria Glòria Seguí Aymamí
Rosendo Ramos Navas
Camilo Ernesto López Guzmán
Orlando Eduardo Muñoz Naranjo
María Mercedes Tituaña Pulupa
Silvia Herlinda García Aronés
Yolanda Camacho Arnez
Lorena Lacasta Medina
Luis Alfredo Ruales Moncayo
Nancy Drada Serna
Zoraida Alejandrina Lapo Chamba
Carlos López Arqués
Ana Mancera Raya
Beatriz Cebotari Raileanu
Cecilia Isabel Paredes Vera
María De Las Nieves Bernardos Gonzalvo
Ana Julia Juca Muñiz
Luis Miguel Sánchez Ferreiro
Yuris Odaly García Flores
Dara Krivokapic Campello
María De Los Reyes Medina Medina
Gisela Herrera Concha
Rozalia Serban
Albert Ruibo Abela
Marivel Elizabeth Estrada Espinoza
Giselle Ernet Pérez Portala
Eduard Rubio Abela

SWITZERLAND

Uwe Sujata
Marco Reust
Claudia Alessandri-Wigger
Azize Karakulak Kolb
Barbara Patricia Spahni
Gianna-Chantail Fabianna Hueni-Rose
Laura Maurer
Claudio Paganini

UNITED KINGDOM

Dagoberto Gaitan Vargas
Diego Fernando Barrera Bravo
Saida Revollo Castello
Maria Da Luz Delgado Monteiro
Natalia Antonia Delgado De Sena Monteiro

BUILDER

GERMANY

Sylvia Erika Fischer
Anke Michaela Berger
Sascha Mané
Patricia Heil
Stefanie Kirchner

ITALY

Carlos Evaristo Molina Verde
Lola Franchesca Torrejon Paredes
Sandra Abbadeza Sahuanay Mathews
Francela Ines Garcia Morales

LATVIA

Zane Birina

NORWAY

Ibernia Carolina Herrera Colon

SPAIN

Leonor Alejandrina Patiño Carrion
Ana Maria Davila Guerrero
Lina Marcela Lnavas Ramos
Amalia Maria Geangu
Karen Sarai Lozano Mejia
Sonia Moncayo De Krumke
Mavel Bustos Lora
Ana Maria Rondinelli Lagos

SWITZERLAND

Christine Bäumli-Monney

UNITED KINGDOM

Sandra Cristina Peres Xarepe Nogueira
Maria Cecilia Arias Ochoa
Michael Christopher Mamby

INTERNATIONAL DIAMOND 100K

GERMANY

Martina Hanten

INTERNATIONAL DIAMOND

GERMANY

Verena Lauer

PRESIDENTIAL DIAMOND

GERMANY

Bettina Götze

SWITZERLAND

Vanessa Steiner

DIAMOND

AUSTRIA

Philipp Gref
Christian Generoso Jose Ondoy

FRANCE

Evelyn Leonor Ortiz Andrade

GERMANY

Reiner Götze
Artur Karl-Heinz Manowski
Birgit Helene Tyedmers
Angelika Gerlinde Rau

SPAIN

Adriana Sanchez Cuartas
Lidia Aguilar Llacchua

SWITZERLAND

Sonja Vifian
Renate Baumgartner-Hunziker
Claudia Alfieri

BUILDER

AUSTRIA

Marita Jantos
Katharina Scheiflinger

BELGIUM

Tatiana De Las M Cevallos Jerez

FRANCE

Luz Marina Quiroz Hurtado

GERMANY

Joachim Willy Gehring
Lisa Schürholz
Susanne Eva Baudendistel
Antje Pia Gottschalk
Janine Petra Afful
Katja Sander-Weil
Annegret Wiegard
Jonas Zirn
Detlef Appel
Philipp Jäger
Patricia Kirchner
Nadja Verena Haas
Nicola Lämmlin
Corinna Christine Roy
Diego Fernando Londono Navarro
Anja Röhr
Marion Klein
Susanne Schmitz
Dr. Friedrich Wilhelm Terjung
Corinna Evers
Frank Moseleit
Lea Kristin Mosters
Eugenia Mackert
Nina Shatalova

ITALY

Ana Pilar Asanza Tacuri
Mercedes De Lourdes Sanchez Guale
Maria Leticia Zambrano Mastarreno
Stefania Basolo
Marlene Francisco Herrera
Michela Murrone

PORTUGAL

Maria Leonor Semedo Louro Bernardes Vilela
Felicia Rodrigues Pereira
Nuno Manuel Felix Teixeira
Margarida Maria De Almeida Gerivaz

SPAIN

Gissela Nathaly Diaz Lopez
Magda Roman Macha
Rozalia Serban
Albert Ruibo Abela
Gloria Alicia Gomez Vasquez
Helen Andia Huary
Catalina Valle Gonzalez
Diana Melina Elera Pitta
Jose Luis Pilares Sanchez

SWEDEN

Regina Vilkeliene

SWITZERLAND

Lorena Gmuer
Rahel Huber Blaser
Mirjam Delia Hofer-Haab
Yves Remund
Rita Brunner
Azize Karakulak Kolb
Luz Divina Matos Feliz
Claudia Patricia Mejia

UNITED KINGDOM

Diana Paola Bonilla Pazos
Natalia Antonia Delgado De Sena Monteiro
José Carlos Ornelas Vieira

INTERNATIONAL DIAMOND 150K

GERMANY

Sabine Tönjes

PRESIDENTIAL DIAMOND

GERMANY

Angela Niering
Christa Steinicke
Nadine Gelhaus

SPAIN

Lorena Magali Angulo Gongora

DIAMOND

GERMANY

Maren Andrea Scheible
Katrin Kornelia Kessler
Eva Dohm-Lennartz
Anja Halata
Bettina Marte-Munz
Luise Gabriele Spindel
Sandra Hummel
Jenny Meding
Karen Jahn
Anke Meißner
Valentina Levih
Stefanie Muß
Annika Elsner

PORTUGAL

Isabel Cruz
Paulo Lopes

SPAIN

Filipe De Souza Freire Orlandi
Albina Delvalle Algarin
Pablo Iribarren Gimenez
Percida Francizca Peña Jimenez
Walter Wilson Luna Pozo
Juan Carlos Cardona Castaño

SWITZERLAND

Stefan Wigger
Catherine Emerita Steinmann

BUILDER

AUSTRIA

Emmie Abaring
Christian Ondoy

BELGIUM

Dana Dumesa

GERMANY

Martina Beer
Harald Herrmann
Angela Riedel
Birgit Helene Tyedmers
Brigitte Charlotte Magdalena Haupt
Petra Caspers
Detlef Hoffmann
Stephanie Dorer
Sabrina Michelle Humke
Marco Hagemeister
Susanne Rupprath
Cornelia Köhler
Annegret Wulff
Sarah Blum
Beate Marianne Martha Kalverkämper
Silja Bauer
Heike Frauke Stuhlmann
Bernd Meißner
Angelika Ulrike Wimmer
Tatjana Balko
Carolina Fernandez Gonzalez
Cecile Josephine Violetta Heinrich
Vitaly Shatalov

IRELAND

Kristina Crotty

ITALY

Donatella Confortola
Olga Khaynrikh
Roza Khafizova
Maria Del Transito Rosa Rivas

NORWAY

Zaida Del Carmen Ynserny Abreu Holm

PORTUGAL

Telma Carvalho Pessoa
António Miranda Ramos
Guilherme Pessoa Basilio
Nuno Filipe Ferreira Da Costa

ROMANIA

Lacrimioara Gabriela Rat

SPAIN

Laura Gil Quesada
Jenny Herminia Bedón Ccopa
Viviana Vargas Calderon
Daymi Ortiz Perez
Dara Krivokapic Campello
Jhon Tony Garcia Sifuentes
Francisca Jimenez Lopez
Ligia Marlena Campoverde Medina
Francisco Massimo Orsillo
Patricia Rafart Guilera
Rosa Alejandrina Quizhpe Lozano
Jacqueline Denisse Vera Dominguez
Alba Liliana Silva Rosas

SWITZERLAND

Claudia Alfieri
Martin Ernest Mülhaupt
Angelico Publido Cedeño Mendoza
Cecilia Huber Giurfa Alfaro

UNITED KINGDOM

Tania Maritza Castillo Campoverde
Margarita Bueno De Alcantara

INTERNATIONAL DIAMOND

GERMANY

Frank Herrmann

PRESIDENTIAL DIAMOND

GERMANY

Silke Schmidt-Albert

DIAMOND

GERMANY

Stephanie Sabrina Christiane Rosenberg
Silke Frisch-Branderup
Alexandra Nicole Schokatz
Sandra Anita Jäger
Florian Heinz Keil
Monika Gerhard
Marine Cecile Böhm

GREECE

Angelos Karakatsanis

LITHUANIA

Ielyzaveta Pikhai

POLAND

Nina Gierus

PORTUGAL

Tomas Gonçalves Dos Santos Loureiro

SPAIN

Gladis Oneyda Zuniga Licona

UNITED KINGDOM

Carlos Payano Tineo

BUILDER

AUSTRIA

Erlinda Bautista

BELGIUM

Guillem Caballero Mañas

FRANCE

Ute Mirbach Eouzan
Leonor Maria Andrade Ocampo
Melgar Fabian Auquilla Yangua

GERMANY

Raphael Mansch
Roland Ernst Siegl
Karelina Ramos Alba
Anja Opalka
Katrin Kessler
Claudia Lydia Paracknowicz-Jägers
Noah Wiglinghoff
Rosmarie Runggatscher
Reiner Götze
Luise Gabriele Spindel
Dominik Kessler
Annette-Rose Funk
Sandra Hummel
Philip Meißner
Carmen Cidem Abali
Anke Meißner
Nadine Gelhaus
Simone Manz
Irina Stoll
Sonja Christine Endras
María Teresa Rodríguez Andrade
Urszula Niedziela Phytonährstoffe

ITALY

Rosa Ventura Figueroa Vargas
Silvana Spina
Eugenio Gallo
Erica Visintin
Mirtha Francisca Paredes Veliz

LATVIA

Baiba Rode

NETHERLANDS

Carlos Alberto Perez

PORTUGAL

Mariana Gonçalves Dos Santos Loureiro
Maria Rita Santos Ferreira
Dora Raquel Mendes Simoes
Maria Madalena Miguel Nascimento

SPAIN

Alejandro Quintana Bustamante
Patricia Silva Flores
Joserlyn Arape Paez
Jordi Albert Bargallo
Alexandra Souza
Sadam Mohamed Bermudez Delgado
Jessenia Lisbeth Arauz Palacio
Mónica Teresa Matallana Pérez
Milangela Josefina Solorzano Fuentes
Elena Celinda Guaman Andrango
Sobeida Gomez Rodriguez
Andrea Gomez Cortes
Carol Francis Navarro Camara
Carlos Eduardo Alvaran Toro
Maritza Ramirez Ramírez
Jeimmy Zahira Garcia Porras
Verónica Alexandra Cueva Torres
Noelia Carrasco Manzano
Cristina Piña Cazorla

SWITZERLAND

Bettina Scherrer Rebsamen
Edith Lydia Dietschi
Brigitta Boldini
Stefan Wigger

UNITED KINGDOM

Carmita Andrade
Gloria Nerida Malla Veintimilla
Carlos Payano Zorilla

INTERNATIONAL DIAMOND 150K

SPAIN

Gina Burrià Solà

PRESIDENTIAL DIAMOND

GERMANY

Irmgard Herrmann
Anna Niering

SWITZERLAND

  • Claudia Meister

DIAMOND

GERMANY

Doreen Hagemeister
Martina Lewin
Angela Niering
Beatriz Elena Peter
Dagmar Birgit Pollnow-Meding
Kerstin Luise Gasch
Silke Schmidt-Albert
Simone Leonhard
Martina Schenck
Christine Lehnert
Jaqueline Hawighorst
Claudia Maria Wiglinghoff
Anja Junghanns
Claudia Doris Eitel

SPAIN

Estefania Bañobre Piñon
Maria Pilar Garcia Bisquert
Jorge Luis Chavez Samana
Ana Belen Arias Martinez

SWITZERLAND

Nadja Habegger
Mailyn Rebecca Streit
Andrea Isler
Hilde Gravdal

BUILDER

AUSTRIA

Ursula Elisabeth Berk
Veronika Vasko
Markus Resch

BELGIUM

Elza Joseph Swannet
Alba Almeida Sigcho Tapia

FRANCE

Catherine Roland Huguette Moreau

GERMANY

Ömer Kaya
Tanja Althaus
Mario Lehnert
Marina Gaef
Claudia Mohr
Daniela Pototzki
Laura Beatriz Merlo
Hubertus Teschner
Mia Katharina Urban
Jenny Meding
Susanne Schwarz
Stephan Heinrich Iskenius

ITALY

Rossella Giordano
Geovanna Nazareth Otterburg Pardo

LATVIA

Juris Matisons
Inga Berzina

LITHUANIA

Domino Sokiu Studija
Simona Kurakina
Martynas Miknys

PORTUGAL

Ricardo Jorge Das Neves Ribeiro
Maria Estela Da Nazare Fernandes Borges
Vitor Manuel Diogo Rodrigues
Ana Cristina Dias Pereira Martins
Olivia Maria Cerveira Pinto
Vasco Rovisco De Castro Torres
Andreia Catarina Gameiro Rodrigues

SPAIN

Roser Teixido Costa
Irma Esther Pineda Leon
Julio Ernesto Nicasio Gonzalez
Oscar Fernando Gonzalez Rodriguez
Alejandra Garcia Jimenez
Mayra Alejandra Paredes Villegas
Maria Rut Sedra Gonzalez
David Massip Parraga

SWITZERLAND

Claudia Mamie
Claudine Marie Francoise Marchand

UNITED KINGDOM

Maria Delfa Banegas Mariscal
Enkhchimeg Lkhagvadorj